Saturday 21st July

Central Stage

Hosted By: Jay Hynd (The Guide Liverpool)

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 21.00

  • Jax Jones – 20.10
  • Wiley – 19.00
  • Example & DJ Wire – 18.00
  • Tom Zanetti & K.O Kane – 17.05
  • James Hype – 16.15
  • Stefflon Don – 15.35
  • Not3s – 14.50
  • Mahalia – 14.05
  • Joel Culpepper – 13.25
  • Laoise – 12.45
  • DJ: Panjabi Hit Squad – 12.00

True School Club House

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 21.00

  • Trevor Nelson – 19.30
  • Ras Kwame – 18.00
  • Danny Rampling – 16.30
  • CC:Disco! – 15.00
  • DJ Kayper – 13.30
  • Pooky – 12.00

The Shubz DJ Tent

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 21.00

  • Toddla T – 19.30
  • Seani B – 18.00
  • Tough Love – 17.00
  • Ace – 15.30
  • Rude Kid – 14.30
  • DJ 2Kind Ft L100* – 13.30
  • Ønly – 12.00

ItsLiverpool Next Gen Stage

Hosted By: Dave Monks (BBC Introducing)

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 20.25

  • The Vryll Society – 19.55
  • Trudy And The Romance – 19.05
  • Zuzu – 18.20
  • Haarm – 17.35
  • Nelson – 16.50
  • Astles – 16.10
  • Red Rum Club – 15.30
  • Luna – 14.50
  • Raheem Alameen – 14.10
  • Beyond Average – 13.35
  • New Jnr – 13.00
  • Tigon Presents… – 12.35
  • DJ: Olly Downing – 12.00

Sunday 22nd July

Central Stage

Hosted By: Jay Hynd (The Guide Liverpool)

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 21.00

  • Haçienda Classiçal – 19.45
  • Basement Jaxx (DJ Set) – 18.10
  • Young Fathers – 17.15
  • Aurora – 16.10
  • Ray Blk – 15.15
  • Rae Morris – 14.25
  • Jordan Rakei – 13.35
  • LIMF Academy Presents… Mary Miller, Gazelle & Remée – 12.45
  • DJ: Adele Roberts – 12.00

True School Club House

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 21.00

  • DJ Jazzy Jeff – 19.30
  • Gilles Peterson – 18.00
  • Steve Sutherland – 16.30
  • Greg Wilson – 15.00
  • Don Letts – 13.30
  • No Fakin – 12.00

The Shubz DJ Tent

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 21.00

  • Tim Westwood – 19.30
  • Tieks – 18.30
  • Melody Kane – 17.00
  • Wide Awake – 15.30
  • Jus Now (DJ Set) & Fox – 14.00
  • Deejay Zeke – 13.00
  • Luca – 12.00

ItsLiverpool Next Gen Stage

Hosted By: Dave Monks (BBC Introducing)

@ Sefton Park

12.00 – 19.30

  • Jalen N’Gonda – 19.05
  • Spinn – 18.20
  • Queen Zee – 17.35
  • TV Me – 16.50
  • Sub Blue – 16.10
  • Pale Rider – 15.30
  • Kyami – 14.50
  • Neil Noa – 14.10
  • Cave Party – 13.35
  • Deliah – 13.00
  • Kingfast – 12.35
  • DJ: Olly Downing – 12.00